• en
  • et
Anett Kontaveit

Hetkel WTA üksikmängija asetus 28.

2010

2010 jaanuar, Hamburg, GER, ITF Juniors, kat 4
Lisa Maetchke  GER 6-3 6-3
Indy De Roome  NED 1-6 3-6
2010 jaanuar,  Oberendefeld, SUI, ITF Juniors, kat 4
Romaine Zenhauser  SUI 4-6 6-2 6-1
Mamicha Foster  GBR 2-6 7-5 0-6
2010 veebruar, Oulu, FIN , ITF Juniors, kat 4
Pauline Pinola  SWE 6-7(7) 6-3 6-1
Natalia Lysova   FIN 6-2 6-1
Irina Glimakova   RUS 6-2 6-3
SF Heidi Salonen  FIN 3-6 3-6
2010 veebruar, Šiauliai, LIT,  ITF Juniors, kat 3
Maria Zubkova  RUS 6-3 6-1
Marina Zhurba  UKR 6-2 6-4
Ekaterina Semenova  RUS 6-7(3) 3-6
2010 märts, Stockholm, SWE, Queens Cup
Beata Kull SWE 6-0 6-0
Rebecca Peterson SWE 2-6 1-6
Szabina Slavikovics  HUN 0-6 1-6
2010 mai, Värnamo, SWE, ITF Juniors, kat 4
Victoria Svensson SWE 6-3 6-1
Eleonore Svenson SWE 6-4 6-1
Gabriele Bertasiute LIT 6-3 7-6(5)
SF Rebecca Peterson SWE 3-6 7-6(3) 6-4
F Stephanie Nauta USA 6-1 6-4
2010 juuni, Budapest, HUN,  ITF Juniors, kat 2
last 32 Vaszilisza Bulgakova HUN 2-6 2-6
2010 juuni, Riga, LAT, ITF Juniors, kat 4
Anna Danilina  RUS 4-6 6-4 6-2
Anastassia Vdovenco  MDA 6-1 6-2
Lina Lileikite  LAT 0-6 7-6(5) 6-4
SF Zuzanna Macijewska  POL 6-2 6-3
F Marianna Zakarljuk  UKR 1-6 6-4 6-4
2010 juuni, Berlin, GER, ITF Juniors, kat  1
Ksenja Gospodinova  RUS 7-6(3) 7-5
Ilona Kremen  BLR 3-6 1-6
2010 juuli, Moscow, RUS, European Championship, U -14
Marion Kluivin  NED 7-5 6-4
Aleksandra Sasnovich  BLR 6/7(4) 6-4 5-7
2010 juuli, Bucharest, ROM, European Championship, team
Paulina Czarnik  POL 6-1 6-2
Irina Bara  ROM 6-2 2-6 5-7
Anna Karolina Schmiedlova CZH 5-7 2-6
2010 august, Savitaipale, FIN, ITF $10 K
Ebba Unden  SWE 6-4 6-1
Syna Kayser  GER 2-6 5-7
2010 august, Budapest, HUN, ITF Juniors, kat 3
Shaklo Saidova  RUS 6-2 7-5
Patricia Tig  ROM 6-3 6-3
Victoryia Kisialeva  BLR 7-5 2-6 3-6
2010 September, Pancevo, Serbia, ITF Juniors, kat 2
last 32 Natasha Fourouclas  RSA 6-2 6-2
last 16 Sabina Lupu  ROM 6-4 7-5
last 8 Jovana Jaksic  SRB 7-5 5-7 4-6
2010 September, Giza, EGY, ITF Juniors, kat 1
last 32 Gaelle Rey  SUI 6-1 6-2
last 16 katja Milas  CRO 6-0 6-0
last8 Emily Fannning  NZL 2-6 6-4 6-2
QF Victoria Tomova  BUL 1-6 4-6
2010 September, Kairo, EGY, ITF Juniors, kat 2
last32 Norham Mostafa  EGY 6-2 6-1
last16 Laura Gulbe  LAT 6-2 6-0
last8 Victoria Tomova BUL 6-7(5) 2-6
2010 november, Merida, MEX, ITF Juniors, kat 1
last 64 Denys Beltran  MEX 6-1 6-0
last 32 Jennifer Brady  USA 7-6 6-0
last16 Elina Svitolina  UKR 5-7 2-6
2010 november, Miami, USA, Eddy Herr ITF Juniors, kat 1
last 64 Tristen Dewar  USA 6-7 4-6